ALL SPORTS Breaking News Soccer Top news

20 FEBRUARY 2018 MATCHES DAY

19:45 FT Chelsea 1 : 1 Barcelona
19:45 FT Bayern Munich 5 : 0 Besiktas1
France – Ligue 1Detailed coverage
17:30 FT Troyes 0 : 0 Dijon
England – ChampionshipDetailed coverage
19:45 FT Aston Villa 1 : 1 Preston
19:45 FT Barnsley 1 : 2 Burton
19:45 FT Brentford 5 : 0 Birmingham
19:45 FT Middlesbrough 3 : 1 Hull
19:45 FT Millwall 2 : 1 Sheffield Wednesday
19:45 FT Nottingham Forest 1 : 1 Reading
19:45 FT Sheffield United 2 : 1 Queens Park Rangers
20:00 FT Bolton 1 : 0 Sunderland
Argentina – SuperligaDetailed coverage
00:15 FT Colon 1 : 0 Gimnasia LP1
19:45 FT Fleetwood 1 : 2 Portsmouth
19:45 FT Shrewsbury 1 : 1 Gillingham
19:45 FT Cambridge U 1 : 0 Notts Co.
19:45 FT Crewe 1 : 2 Exeter
20:00 FT Barnet 1 : 3 Carlisle
22:15 42′ Sport Rosario 0 : 0 Cerro
13:00 FT Nasaf Qarshi 1 : 0 Al-Wasl
15:30 FT Al-Sadd 3 : 1 Persepolis
15:10 FT Al-Ain 1 : 1 Al-Rayyan
15:30 FT Esteghlal 1 : 0 Al Hilal1
10:30 FT Kashiwa Reysol 1 : 1 Tianjin Quanjian
12:00 FT Kitchee 0 : 6 Jeonbuk FC
10:00 FT Ulsan Hyundai 2 : 1 Kawasaki Frontale
12:00 FT Shanghai SIPG FC 4 : 1 Melbourne Victory
08:05 FT Arsenal Tula 1 : 0 Dinamo Vranje
14:00 FT Arsenal Tula 0 : 0 Kairat Almaty
14:00 FT Tosno 1 : 0 Avangard Kursk1
15:05 FT Kristiansund BK 3 : 0 FC Krasnodar
16:35 FT Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 : 2 Ural1
00:10 FT Aldosivi 1 : 0 Club Atletico Mitre
00:00 FT Atlanta 2 : 0 CA San Miguel1
00:00 FT 2Guayaquil City 0 : 0 Tecnico Universitario
12:30 FT Tanta 0 : 0 El Raja Marsa Matruh
15:00 FT El Dakhleya 1 : 2 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
15:00 FT El Entag El Harby 1 : 0 Alassiouty
17:30 FT Wadi Degla FC 1 : 0 El Geish
19:45 FT Barrow 1 : 1 Gateshead1
19:45 FT Boreham Wood 1 : 0 Maidstone1
19:45 FT Chester 0 : 1 Leyton Orient
19:45 FT Dover 1 : 0 Dag and Red
19:45 FT Aldershot 1 : 1 Bromley
19:45 FT Ebbsfleet United 2 : 1 Woking
19:45 FT Tranmere 1 : 4 Macclesfield
19:45 FT Halifax 2 : 0 Hartlepool
19:45 FT Guiseley 1 : 0 AFC Fylde
19:45 FT Maidenhead United 3 : 1 Eastleigh
19:45 FT Solihull Moors 0 : 0 Wrexham
19:45 FT Torquay 2 : 3 Sutton United
19:45 Post Spennymoor Town FC vs Telford
19:45 FT Harrogate 4 : 3 Alfreton
19:45 FT Salford City 2 : 2 Bradford PA
19:45 FT Stockport 0 : 1 Nuneaton
19:45 Post Concord Rangers vs East Thurrock United
19:45 FT Weston Super Mare 0 : 1 Chelmsford
18:30 FT Hessen Kassel 1 : 1 Kickers Offenbach
13:30 FT Kissamikos FC 2 : 0 Kallithea
13:00 FT Nagykanizsa 1 : 3 Bekescsaba
15:00 FT Zalaegerszeg 1 : 0 Puskas FC Academy
16:00 FT Debrecen 1 : 2 Dorogi FC
17:00 Post Ujpest vs Paksi SE
17:00 FT Diosgyori VTK 2 : 0 Vac FC
08:30 FT Minerva Punjab 0 : 1 Gokulam FC
13:00 Post FK Iskra vs Kom
13:00 Post Zeta vs Buducnost Podgorica
13:00 Post Mladost Podgorica vs Decic Tuzi
13:00 Abd Grbalj Radanovici 0 : 0 Rudar Pljevlja
16:00 Post Petrovac vs Sutjeska
01:00 FT 1Binacional 2 : 2 Sport Huancayo
19:45 FT Dumbarton 0 : 1 Greenock Morton
19:45 FT Stranraer 1 : 4 Arbroath
19:45 FT Annan Athletic 3 : 3 Peterhead
12:00 FT Ankaran Hrvatini 1 : 1 Aluminij
17:30 FT Platinum Stars 0 : 0 SuperSport United
13:00 FT Rizespor 3 : 0 Balikesirspor
13:00 FT Samsunspor 1 : 1 Ankaragucu
16:00 FT Gaziantepspor 0 : 1 Altinordu1