ALL SPORTS Breaking News Soccer Top news

31 JANUARY 2018 Matches day

31 JANUARY 2018 Matches day
19:45 FT Chelsea 0 : 3 Bournemouth
19:45 FT Everton 2 : 1 Leicester
19:45 FT Newcastle United 1 : 1 Burnley
19:45 FT Southampton 1 : 1 Brighton
20:00 FT Tottenham 2 : 0 Manchester United
20:00 FT Manchester City 3 : 0 West Bromwich Albion
20:00 FT Stoke 0 : 0 Watford
19:00 FT Boavista 2 : 1 Maritimo
19:00 FT Chaves 2 : 2 Vitoria de Setubal
21:00 FT Sporting CP 1 : 0 Vitoria de Guimaraes
20:05 FT Monaco 2 : 0 Montpellier
19:45 FT Exeter 2 : 0 Forest Green
19:45 FT AC Milan 0 : 0 Lazio
20:30 FT Leganes 1 : 1 Sevilla
17:30 FT AZ Alkmaar 4 : 1 PEC Zwolle1
19:45 FT Feyenoord 2 : 0 PSV Eindhoven
19:45 Post Kilmarnock vs Dundee FC
19:45 Post St.Johnstone vs Hamilton Academical
19:45 FT Hibernian 2 : 1 Motherwell
19:45 FT Ross County 2 : 4 Aberdeen
19:30 FT 1Fraserburgh 0 : 3 Rangers
15:30 FT Akhisar Belediyespor 1 : 0 Kayserispor
17:30 FT Giresunspor 1 : 2 Fenerbahce
19:45 FT Standard Liege 4 : 1 Club Bruges
00:30 FT 1Banfield 1 : 1 Independiente del Valle
00:30 FT Santiago Wanderers 1 : 1 FBC Melgar
23:45 FT 2Chapecoense AF 0 : 1 Nacional1
23:45 FT Universidad de Concepcion 0 : 4 Vasco da Gama
08:35 FT FK Crvena Zvezda 1 : 1 Amkar
11:00 FT OB 1 : 3 Odds Ballklubb
14:00 FT Anzhi Makhachkala 1 : 0 Sumqayit
14:00 FT 1Cherno More Varna 1 : 0 Tosno
14:30 FT FC Zuerich 1 : 1 FC Winterthur
15:00 FT Sparta Prague 2 : 1 AaB
15:00 Can FC Nordsjaelland vs Odds Ballklubb
16:35 FT Spartak Moscow 0 : 0 PFC CSKA-Sofia
00:10 FT CA Defensores de Belgrano 0 : 1 Club Atletico Platense
20:30 FT Universidad de Costa Rica 1 : 0 Deportivo Saprissa
21:00 FT 1Limon 0 : 1 Club Sport Herediano1
15:00 FT Ethnikos Achnas 0 : 4 Aris Limassol
15:00 FT Apollon Limassol 1 : 2 APOEL Nicosia1
16:00 FT Pafos FC 0 : 1 Anorthosis
17:00 FT AEK Larnaca 4 : 0 Doxa Katokopia
15:00 FT Al Masry 0 : 0 El Geish
18:00 FT ENPPI 0 : 0 El Zamalek
13:00 FT Doxa Dramas 3 : 0 Acharnaikos FC
13:00 FT AE Sparti 0 : 0 Panachaiki
13:00 FT Panserraikos FC 0 : 1 Ergotelis
13:00 FT Anagennisi Karditsas 2 : 1 Kallithea
13:00 FT Panegialios 0 : 1 Apollon Larissa
13:00 FT Aiginiakos FC 0 : 0 Trikala
13:00 FT Apollon Pontou 0 : 1 Kissamikos FC
15:00 FT 1Veria FC 0 : 1 Aris Thessaloniki FC1
18:30 FT CSD Municipal 2 : 0 Deportivo Malacateco
21:45 FT 1CD Suchitepequez 1 : 1 Siquinala1
21:50 FT Sanarate 4 : 0 Deportivo Petapa
21:00 Post CD Real Sociedad vs Lobos UPNFM
16:30 AET Morocco *3 : 1 Libya
19:30 FT 1Sudan 0 : 1 Nigeria1
15:00 FT Sunshine Stars 1 : 0 El Kanemi Warriors
15:00 FT Kano Pillars 2 : 0 Plateau United
15:00 FT Ifeanyi Ubah United 1 : 1 Akwa United
15:00 FT Yobe Desert Stars 1 : 0 Katsina United
15:00 FT Enyimba 1 : 0 Abia Warriors
15:00 FT MFM FC 2 : 1 Wikki Tourist
15:00 FT Leixoes 1 : 1 Academico Viseu
15:00 FT Penafiel 1 : 0 FC Porto B
19:45 FT Stirling Albion 1 : 0 Cowdenbeath
17:30 FT Ajax Cape Town 3 : 0 Orlando Pirates
17:30 FT SuperSport United 0 : 1 AmaZulu FC
19:15 FT Gimnastica Segoviana 0 : 2 Atletico Madrid B
12:00 FT 1AS Gabes 1 : 1 Esperance1
13:00 FT Ben Guerdane 2 : 1 Etoile Metlaoui
13:00 FT CA Bizertin 2 : 1 Club Olympique de Medenine
13:00 FT Club Africain 3 : 0 JS Kairouanaise
13:00 FT CS Sfaxien 0 : 0 Stade Gabesien
14:00 FT US Monastir 1 : 0 Stade Tunisien
14:00 FT Etoile du Sahel 3 : 1 Zarzis