ALL SPORTS Breaking News Soccer Top news

05 February 2018 MATCHES DAY

05 February 2018 MATCHES DAY
20:00 FT Watford 4 : 1 Chelsea1
20:00 FT Las Palmas 1 : 0 Malaga
Italy – Serie ADetailed coverage
19:45 FT Lazio 1 : 2 Genoa
19:00 FT Maritimo 0 : 3 Portimonense
21:00 90′ Vitoria de Setubal 3 : 0 Belenenses
Turkey – Super LigDetailed coverage
17:00 FT Trabzonspor 0 : 0 Goztepe
Argentina – SuperligaDetailed coverage
00:30 FT Racing Club 4 : 0 Huracan
22:00 HT Temperley 0 : 1 Talleres
22:00 HT Chacarita Juniors 1 : 0 Velez Sarsfield
Germany – 2. BundesligaDetailed coverage
19:30 FT Arminia Bielefeld 1 : 1 Union Berlin
17:30 FT Platanias 1 : 1 Apollon Smirnis
12:00 FT Oerebro 0 : 1 FC Seoul
13:05 FT Kalmar FF 1 : 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
14:00 FT Buducnost Podgorica 0 : 0 FC Rostov
00:00 FT CA Alvarado 0 : 0 Desamparados
00:30 FT Club Cipolletti 0 : 1 Sansinena BB
00:00 FT San Lorenzo de Alem 0 : 0 Union Aconquija1
19:00 FT Jorge Wilstermann 4 : 0 Destroyers
22:00 HT Linense 0 : 2 Ferroviaria
23:00 San Luis vs Curico Unido
00:30 FT Chico FC 1 : 1 Millonarios
15:00 FT Misr El-Maqasa 1 : 4 Al Masry
19:45 FT Bradford PA 5 : 0 Gainsborough
19:45 FT Curzon 1 : 2 Kidderminster
14:00 FT Beijing Guoan 1 : 3 Dalkurd FF
20:00 PEN AGF *1 : 1 Jablonec
19:45 FT Brest 0 : 0 Reims
19:15 Post Hessen Kassel vs Kickers Offenbach
13:00 FT AE Karaiskakis 2 : 0 Panegialios
13:00 FT Kallithea 0 : 0 Aiginiakos FC
00:00 FT 1Honduras Progreso 1 : 0 CD Vida
18:00 FT Maccabi Petach Tikva 3 : 0 Hapoel Ashkelon
17:00 FT Ironi Nesher 0 : 0 Hapoel Hadera Eran
17:00 FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 : 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
17:00 FT Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0 : 1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
19:30 FT Entella 0 : 1 Spezia
19:45 FT Triestina 0 : 0 Mestre
13:00 FT Terengganu II 1 : 1 Sarawak FA
12:00 Post RSB Berkane vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra
12:00 Post Raja Casablanca vs Ittihad Tanger
12:00 Post Racing de Casablanca vs Olympic Club de Safi
12:00 Post OCK Khouribga vs Hassania Agadir
12:00 Post Chabab Rif Al Hoceima vs FUS Rabat
12:00 Post Difaa El Jadida vs Wydad Casablanca
12:00 Post FAR Rabat vs KACM
12:00 Post MAT Tetouan vs Rapide Club Oued Zem
19:00 FT Jong PSV 1 : 0 MVV Maastricht
19:00 FT Jong Ajax 2 : 0 Helmond Sport
19:00 FT Jong AZ Alkmaar 3 : 1 FC Oss
15:00 FT Nasarawa United 3 : 0 Yobe Desert Stars
22:00 HT Independiente CG 1 : 2 Olimpia
18:45 FT CFR Cluj 2 : 0 Concordia Chiajna
17:00 FT Cordoba B 2 : 1 Las Palmas B2
19:00 FT FC Aarau 2 : 1 FC Schaffhausen
15:00 FT Altinordu 2 : 1 Balikesirspor